Classifica - 1° Swimrun Bologna - Gara a Coppie - 07/08/16

25 km

Generale

Categoria

Camp.Reg.

Class

Pettorale Bib

Team_Name

Atleta 1

Atleta 2

Tempo

1 1 1 Men 2 2 Village People Andergassen Rainer Cominetti Nicola 3:10:43
2 2 2 Men 10 Gli Anfibi Bettati Matteo Cappelli Stefano 3:12:43
3 3 3 Men 7 Diciassette Di Giorgio Andrea Matteo Rinaldi Matteo 3:13:14
4 4 4 Men 19 Team T3  Stagni Fabrizio Palacani Roberto 3:27:10
5 5 5 Men 17 Swim Rum Viscomi Giovanni Zaniboni Mario 3:30:33
6 6 6 Men 11 Grande Guerra Grandi Enrico Guerri Marco 3:35:03
7 7 Men 15 Pinarello Triathlon Vazzoller Domenico Simeoni Francesco 3:39:15
8 1 1 Mixed 32 Mt-Ms Negrelli Simone Corradini Chiara 3:40:57
9 2 Mixed 34 Sparring Bull Fontana Laila Civardi Norberto 3:43:11
10 8 Men 5 Atomica Triathlon Nistri Gabriele Sambrotta Piero 3:44:57
11 9 7 Men 3 Admo Pozzi Matteo De Maria Christian 3:47:12
12 10 Men 13 Maga Piombi Magagnoli Andrea Piombi Luca 3:48:55
13 3 2 Mixed 31 Iron Modna' Ferretti Giovanni Marchi Tatiana 3:49:17
14 4 3 Mixed 37 Verso Pula Pinzi Enrico Gorni Monica 3:50:33
15 11 8 Men 14 Per Aspera Ad Aspera Bertoni Gianluca Bartolotti Angelo 3:51:26
16 12 9 Men 22 Vai Bona  Mori Alessandro Begni Marco 3:56:07
17 13 Men 18 Tapas Davoli Paolo Izquierdo Miguel Huerta 3:58:41
18 14 Men 4 Amiconi Ciampolillo Ivan Balocco Nicolo 3:59:10
19 5 4 Mixed 29 Gli Improvvisati Counan Chloè Marchi Giacomo 4:11:57
20 6 5 Mixed 35 Spartans Gozzi Niccolò Battistulli Isabella 4:12:20
21 15 10 Men 21 Tu Corri Io Nuoto Cristofori Fabio Garulli Mirco 4:13:25
22 7 Mixed 36 Tribù Cavallin Prisca Giantin Alberto 4:15:36
23 8 6 Mixed 28 Giggi&Maggie Manfrini Luigi Nannini Margherita 4:15:48
24 16 11 Men 9 Friends Zerri Fabio Varesani Michele 4:18:11
25 9 Mixed 33 Robyglo Serraglio Roberto Bacchin Gloria 4:21:54
26 17 Men 8 Fisio Team Degli Esposti Nicola Azzini Gabriele 4:27:03
27 18 Men 12 I Pici Tartari Dario Contini Marco 4:27:03
28 19 12 Men 20 Triiron 0 Calarota Claudio Grossi Stefano 4:28:00
29 10 Mixed 27 Ciennemme Radici Gianantonio Garampelli Stefania 4:33:03
30 20 Men 6 Bvdm Team Mariani Valter Ruzzenente Davide 4:33:16
31 11 7 Mixed 25 Bibi Poli Roberto Mingotti Barbara 4:33:26
32 12 8 Mixed 24 Antipaticissimo Musiani Stefano Nanetti Rita 4:33:50
33 13 Mixed 30 Gli Stenghel Stenghel Alessandra Stenghel Stefano 4:40:44
34 21 13 Men 23 Vvf Mo Triathlon Mazzaferro Mauro Montecchi Claudio 4:43:15
Men 16 Skipailh Bescon Guénolé  Le Stir Ronan DNF
Women 1 Blu Team Lapomarda Rosalisa Siklodi Szidonia DNF
Mixed 26 Bogn Da Nia  Carbone Luca Bigagli  Giovanna DNS

 

Скачать шаблоны для Joomla 3.5.